Genre
- ...
- House Fair
- House Families
- House League
- House Levy
- House List
- House Photograph, School House, Joanne, Sidney Bernstein, Jeffries, Baggaley, J. Freeman, Custance Baker, Nick Blowers, Fisher, Roger Thom, Chape, R. Clifton, N. Deakin, R. Stevens, Nuttal, Humphreys, Robert Peperdy, John Clegg, "Eggy" Green, Flint, Ian Hirst, Hodges, "Roggy" Reignhart, Curry, BAF Smith, Vale, Thake, Clark, Eaton, "Babbers" Leighton, Carr, Louis Emanuel, Naylor, Reed, Ian Saxby, "Haggis" Brown, Ward, Michael North, Sills, Calvert, Booth, Jim Blair, Cox?, Ian Morgan, Stocks, Taylor, Sheara?, Shearer?, Bronhead, Reggie Byrde, Richard Gregory, Peter Defraine, Per[?] Granger, Marshal, Wright, A.E. Awcock, Hugh P. Williams, J.C. Smith, Daffern, Simon Schanschieff, Miss Godfrey
- House Photograph, School House, Wharflands, Deanscroft, Rugby, Sports, Fives Courts, Hodge Wing, Alumni, O.O., Joanne, Tony Pollard, D. James, Brooks, Metcalffe, Briggs, James, G.N.L. Stubbs, Leslie Coleman, Scouler?, Hutchins, Scoular, Paecock, B.N. Crumbie, H.A.K. Peters, Banks, J.D. Flint, G.S. Curry, Thake, Eaton, L. Emmanuel, Reid, Ward, M.W. North, D. Stocks, Atkins, Hiscocks?, Bernstein, Smith B., J. Smith, Schanschieff, Humphreys, Charles Wrighton, Shepherd, Hobson, C.J. Dixon, Garlick Healey, Marriot, Parker, Church, Bedford, Holder, Thomas, Sanders, Woolley, Duncombe, Ives, Moden, Foster, Alcock, Dixon, Reynolds, Pollard, Biron, Lorrighton, Berridge, Firman, Wilkinson, Jill Bowes, John Clarke, Greenwood, Rogers, Bellamy, J.M. Jacques, Morris, Jane Bowes, Batie Bowes, J.D. Church, Prior, G. Saxton, Miss Moffat, Eaton, Shepherd, Botting, Bristow, Wright, Cope, North, Willard?, Hobson, Piggott, D.J. Matthews, G. Leibert, P.I.D. James, D. Gibson, West, Stubbs, Peter Defraine, G. Nayler, Charlie Sills, P
- House Photograph, School House, Wharflands, Rugby, Sports, Alumni, O.O., Deanscroft, Peter North, H. Jerry, P. James, Hoffen?, N. Stubbs, Woddruffe-Peacock, P. Banks, G. Curry, BAF Smith, L. Emanuel, M.W. North, R. Booth, R.B. Stevens, [?] Humphrey, Flint, J. Atkin, Toomer, Dixon, Cope, Marrien, Prior, Duncombe, Alcock, R.A. Clarke, Wilkinson, Furman, Pollard, Berridge, Furman, Summers, Greenwood, Jacques, Bellamy, Morris, Church, Saxton, Wright, Botting, Piggot, Hodson, Walker, Hurd, Hobson, Matthews, West
- House photographs
- ...
- A. L. Rook, C W B Hack, A H Donald, A E F Lane, A A Greenwood, T Sharp, Guilame, Shakespeare, Drama, Midsummers Night's Dream
- A Level, Exams, politics, Physical Education, Computer Science, Geography, Latin, Religious Studies, Philosophy, Business, Classics, Chemistry, German, Maths, Further Maths, Economics, Greek, History, French, Biology, Art, Physics, English Literature, Design Technology, Theatre Studies
- A level, Pre-U, BTEC, results, exams, pupils
- A. Liddell, S Gray, T Vane Percy, M Round, S Mew, A Newby, A Neate, A Aliyev, C Plews, Mr A S Denman, Dr I Selmes, G Leech, S Manby, T Adlam, R Tyers, T Sherwood, J Bridgwood, B Mepsted, A Pollock, M Beresford, V Cooke, I Knight, C Knight, T Summerton, M Wysk, R Kilgour, A Davis, D Talbott, E Walter, C Powell, R Hosie, J Inman, O Boyes, D Green, K Lomas, Miss C Mackinder, H Bridgwood, R Tam, A Whitaker, B Winter, L Adeniran, P Waranimman, C Dean, A Blaza, K Hale, A Key, S Stott, H Wallce-Watson, G Feare, T Morgan, C Hawkins, H Anwar, M Rumsey, E Dorsey, C Boland, R Dean, M Levy, D Veenendaal, A Chan, Mr I simpson, Mr L I Walker, Miss M Zaslwska, C Byrant, C Whitemore, T Cowman, J Drabble, G Latimer-Butler, G Wilkinson, C Brice, A Camamile, N Opinsky, L Morris, J Adeniran (cpt.), R Stott (cpt.), O Short, S Fulks, O Wolfe, H Veal, R Neate, P Stubbs, J Inman, P Waranimman, Keenan, C Walker, Miss J Parkinson, A. Whitehall, A Lai, C Lidington, D Veenendaal, A Cooke, R Jones, M Knipe, C Walsh, A Johnson, W Morris,
- A M Cochrane, D A Norton, R Gromett, E H O Jarron, A J Ward, N C Mullinger, A R Kirk, A J Ferraby, D S N Butcher, P H Campbell, N E Morgan, T J Lazur, N R P Skeggs, Brian and Elizabeth Nicholls, Hockey
- A McCormack, G Thresh, I Barrett, J Boyd, E Rowbotham, E Wynne, C Burrows, G Sumner, A Patrick, C Adams, G Redington, E Robertson, J Henson-Amphlett, R Collier, H Thresh, R Besant, C Boland, N Branch, A Cook, M Matheson, G Fox, H Johnson, H Boddy, L Boland, L Williams, M Hopper, S Boon, P Tidd, A Daynes, H Singlehurst, I Hill, L Binks, S Pattisson, H Reid, S Dean, T Hamilton-Ivory, R Collier, P Boddy, F Matthews, L Huggins, H Flather, S Hamdorff, E Lindley, J Cheikh, O Makey, A Hammond, G Green, L Humphreys, E Martin, A Chell, E Slater, K Dellow, C Alston, J Armitage, E Grimoldby, T Duffy, H Hammond, Mrs J Hollering, Dr A Nairn, Mrs G Norrell, Dr R Griffith, E Spector, A Pringle, Z Heygate, Miss M Grimley, Mrs E Perryman, Mrs L Breag, J Hopper, E Johnson, Gunthorpe, Houses
- A. P. Clark, S. Bullimore, P. Lawson, T. A. Dexter, M. Elliott, J. D. Buchanan, J. M. Chamberlain, Prefects, T. F. C. Blagg (Deanscroft), D. T. A. Gibson(Deanscroft), P. J. Cheshire (SH), M. F. Rlliot (Head of School), J. D. Buchanan (Headmaster)
- A R M Little, T H White, J Wills, Pete [?], Emma Smith, Liz Smith, David Smith, Albert Poeks, [F[?] [Poon], Brian [B?], Gillian McChallen, [?], S[?] Ratte[?], Poomchai Chumbala, Oakham Torch, Millenium, International, Hong Kong, Bangkok.
- A S Denham, Tom Strickland, Freddie Allen, Tobias Rooney, Ryan Keal, Matt Moore, Marcus Martin, Andrew Foster-Yeow, Charlie Morgan, Charles Offord, Mark Collier, George Farrow, Sam Wills, Andrew Harris, Gareth Hughes, Jonty Marshe, Cillian Brugha, Hockey
- A S Denman, Alex Keal, William Gamble, Sam Wills, Andrew Harris, Oliver Saul, George Farrow, Hugo Bowkett, Joey Yandell, Sam Bevin, Tom Harris, Charles Jacks, Stuart Broad, Hockey
Results 31 to 40 of 13023
House List
Taxonomy
Code
Scope note(s)
Source note(s)
Display note(s)
Hierarchical terms
House List
Equivalent terms
House List
Associated terms
House List
1 Archival description results for House List
Ascending
1 results directly related Exclude narrower terms
Export
- SKOS
Results
- 1
No. narrower terms
- 0